Sexy Hollywood Actresses - Jessica Alba


Jessica Alba Profile:
Name: Jessica Alba
Birth Name: Jessica Marie Alba
Height: 5' 6"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: April 28, 1981
Birth Place: Pomona, California, USA
Profession: Actress
Education: High school graduated, Atlantic Theater Company in New York, Began studying acting at age 11
Father: Mark Alba (Spanish/Mexican-American; real estate owner, once joined US Air Force)
Mother: Catherine (née Jensen)
Brother: Joshua Alba (actor; born on July 8, 1982)
Sister in law: Makayla Warren
Daughter: Honor Marie Warren (born on June 8, 2008)
Claim to fame: as Max Guevara on TV Series Dark Angel (2000)














Read More >>>>>>>>

Sexy Bollywood Actresses - Ayesha Takia


Ayesha Takia Profile:
Name: Ayesha Takia
Birth name: Ayesha Takia
Birthdate: 10 April 1986
Birth location: Bombay, Maharashtra, India
Sex: Female
Profession: Actress
Debut Film: Taarzan
Awards: Filmfare Best Debut Award in 2004 for 'Taarzan
Zee Cine Critics Award for Best Actress for 'Dor'
Father: Nishit
Claim To Fame: Meera in the film Dor











Read More >>>>>>>>

Sexy Bollywood Actresses - Deepika Padukone


Deepika Padukone Profile:
Name: Deepika Padukone
Birth name: Deepika Padukone
Birthdate: 1986
Birth location: Mangalore, India
Height: 5' 6 "
Sex: Female
Profession: Actress, Model
Debut Film: Aishwarya (Kannada)
Father: Prakash Padukone (Famous Badminton player)
Mother: Ujjala Padukone
Claim To Fame: Female Model of the Year and Fresh Face of the Year 2006, Appearance in 'Naam Hai Tera' music







Read More >>>>>>>>

Privacy Policy

We use third-party advertising companies to serve ads when you visit our Web site. These companies may use information (not including your name, address email address or telephone number) about your visits to this and other Web sites in order to provide advertisements about goods and services of interest to you. If you would like more information about this practice and to know your choices about not having this information used by these companies, click here.

Read More >>>>>>>>

Sexy Bollywood Actresses - Amisha Patel


Birth name: Amisha Patel
Birthdate: June 9, 1979
Birth location: Bombay, India
Height: 5' 2½" (1.59 m)
Sex: Female
Profession: Actress
Education: Cathedral and John Connon High School in Bombay
Tufts University in Medford, Massachusetts, U.S.A
Brother: Ashmit Patel
Father: Amit Patel
Mother: Asha Patel
Claim To Fame: Sonia Saxena in Kaho Naa Pyaar Hai





Read More >>>>>>>>

Sexy Hollywood Actresses - Hilary Ann Duff


Birth Name: Hilary Ann Duff
Date of Birth: 28 September 1987
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, United States
Height: 5' 2½"
Occupation: Actress, musician
Education: Home-schooled since the age of 10
Father: Bob Duff
Sisters: Haylie Duff (actress; born on February 19, 1985)






Read More >>>>>>>>

Sexy Bollywood Actresses - Preity Zinta


Name: Preity Zinta
Birth Name: Preeti Zinta
Nickname: Preetam Singh
Sex: Female
Birthdate: January 31, 1975
Birth place: Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, India
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Profession: Actress, Model
Education: Bombay University, St. Bedes College
Father: Late Durganand Zinta (Indian Army Officer)
Mother: Nilprabha Zinta
Brothers: Deepankar Zinta (Elder - Indian Army Officer), Manish Zinta (Younger - NRI)
Claim to Fame: Her role as Preeti in Dil Se, her debut film which gathered her Filmfare Best Debutant award




Read More >>>>>>>>